Event Details

Event info

Russian National Open

Start date: 25.04.2013
End date: 25.04.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Depth Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Sara CAMPBELL
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Max LINDQVIST
LOTTA ERICSON

Day 1

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sophia VAN COLLER South Africa Female White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 41 3 46 m 44 m PEN
Sophia VAN COLLER South Africa Female Yellow 29 11 50 m 40 m PEN
Taya SOBOLEVA Russian Federation Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Male results
Denis KOVALEV Russian Federation Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Vladimir ROMANOV Russian Federation Male White 54 0 54 m 54 m OK
Sokolov DENIS Russian Federation Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Valery CHUFAROV Russian Federation Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Valeriy TSYKUNENKO Russian Federation Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Elena SAMOKHVALOVA Russian Federation Female White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Valery CHUFAROV Russian Federation Male White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Hyun Jin KANG Korea, Republic of Male White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Oleg ISTYAGIN Ukraine Male Yellow 23 12 46 m 35 m PEN
Vitaliy BORODIN Russian Federation Male White 27 0 27 m 27 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Elena SAMOKHVALOVA Russian Federation Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Alena UDOVENKO Ukraine Female Yellow 37 5 42 m 42 m PEN
Male results
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 88 0 88 m 88 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Konstantin NOVIKOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 82 m 82 m DQBO
Akim ADHARI Tunisia Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Konstantin NOVIKOV Russian Federation Male White 77 0 77 m 77 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Yellow 66 7 79 m 73 m PEN
Hyun Jin KANG Korea, Republic of Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male Yellow 19 36 90 m 55 m PEN
Denis KOVALEV Russian Federation Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Valeriy TSYKUNENKO Russian Federation Male Yellow 50 5 55 m 55 m PEN
Oleg ISTYAGIN Ukraine Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Vladimir ROMANOV Russian Federation Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Vitaliy BORODIN Russian Federation Male Yellow 40 5 45 m 45 m PEN